Original New Cisco Module GLC-SX-MMD=

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $55-65 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
100 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port:
Beijing,China
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Products Status:
Stock
Brand Name:
Cisco
Model Number:
GLC-SX-MMD=
Place of Origin:
Beijing, China (Mainland)
Manufacturer:
Cisco
Device Type:
Expansion module
Enclosure Type:
Plug-in module
Dimensions (WxDxH):
1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm
Weight:
75 g
Condition:
Original Sealed Cisco
Warranty:
1 Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
original new cisco box packing
Delivery Time
Within 1 to 2 working days after payment confirmed
Product Description

 

  Original New Cisco Module GLC-SX-MMD=
 

Product Description
 

General
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Weight: 75 g
Dimensions (WxDxH): 1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm

 

Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces: 1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode x 2

 

Networking
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ah, Laser Class 1, IEC 60825-1

 

Our Services

1.Fast delivery and friendly service !!

2.Competitive price and best discount !!

3.Flexible payment terms !!

 

Contact Us
 
Contact: Ms.Elaine Hu
Mobile/WhatsApp: +86 130 5102 6936
Skype ID: elaine.hu87
            elainehu.cisco at gmail.com

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like