CISCO SFP transceiver module GLC-LH-SMD

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $80-115 / Set | 1 Set/Sets GLC-LH-SMD (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
5 Set/Sets per Day GLC-LH-SMD
Port:
Beijing/ Hongkong
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Products Status:
Stock
Brand Name:
CISCO
Model Number:
GLC-LH-SMD
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Condition:
Original
Delivery time:
Within 1 or 2 working days after got payment
Manufacturer:
CISCO
Module Number:
GLC-LH-SMD
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Original Cisco Package
Delivery Time
Shipped in 3 days after payment

Cisco GLC Module  GLC-LH-SMD

 

Part NO.: GLC-LH-SMD

 

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Large stock

100% New CISCO

Best discount, Best Price

Welcome to ask for price

 

Product Part Numbers Affected by This Announcement

End-of-Sale Product
Part Number

Product Description

Replacement Product Part Number

Replacement Product Description

Additional Information

GLC-LH-SM

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver

GLC-LH-SMD

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

-

GLC-LH-SM=

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver

GLC-LH-SMD=

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

-

GLC-SX-MM

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

GLC-SX-MMD

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

-

GLC-SX-MM=

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

GLC-SX-MMD=

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

-

SFP-GE-L

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)

GLC-LH-SMD

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

-

SFP-GE-L=

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)

GLC-LH-SMD=

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

-

SFP-GE-S

1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)

GLC-SX-MMD

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

-

SFP-GE-S=

1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)

GLC-SX-MMD=

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

-

 
Payment:

We can accept T/T, Paypal, Escrow and Western Union etc.

 

Shipping:

Shipping to worldwide by DHL, FEDEX, UPS and TNT etc.

 

We also have other CISCO Products as follows: 

WS-C2918-24TT-CWS-C2918-24TC-C WS-C2918-48TT-C
WS-C2918-48TC-CWS-C2960-24-SWS-C2960-8TC-L
WS-C2960G-8TC-LWS-C2960-24TT-LWS-C2960-48TT-L
WS-C2960-24PC-SWS-C2960-24PC-LWS-C2960-24TC-L
WS-C2960-48TC-LWS-C2960S-24TS-SWS-C2960S-48TS-S
WS-C2960S-24TS-LWS-C2960S-48TS-LWS-C2960S-24PS-L
WS-C2960S-48LPS-LWS-C2960S-48FPS-LWS-C2960-48PST-L
WS-C2960S-24TD-LWS-C2960S-24PD-LWS-C3560V2-24TS-S
WS-C3560V2-48TS-SWS-C3560G-24TS-SWS-C3560G-48TS-S
WS-C3560G-24PS-SWS-C3560G-48PS-SWS-C3560X-24T-L

 

HWIC-4ESWVWIC2-1MFT-G703HWIC-4T1/E1
HWIC-2THWIC-4THWIC-1B-U
HWIC-4B-S/THWIC-4A/SHWIC-8A
HWIC-16AHWIC-AP-G-EHWIC-1ADSL-M
HWIC-1DSU-T1HWIC-1THWIC-1FE

 

If you have any questions or want to know more other CISCO products, please feel free to contact with Beatrice Zhang.

 

Skype: beatrice900107

 

Email: cisco-beatrice at hcyxxx.com

 

Tel: 86 17051009017

Our Services

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

FAQ

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like